Mellanox

Sort by:
Show:

Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m
$ 150.00

Mellanox MCX314A-BCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card

Mellanox MCX314A-BCCT ConnectX-3 Pro EN Network Interface Card 40/56GbE Dual-Port QSFP PCIe3.0 x8 8GT/s Tall Bracket RoHS R6. ConnectX-3 EN Dual-Port 40/56GbE Adapter w/ PCI Express 3.0 ConnectX-3 Pro EN...
$ 499.00

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN MCX314A-BCBT - network adapter - 2 ports

Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN MCX314A-BCBT - network adapter - 2 ports
$ 579.00

Mellanox MC2210128-003 Passive Copper Cable ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m

Mellanox MC2210128-003 Passive Copper Cable ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s_x005F QSFP 3m
$ 62.98
Show: