We are fully operational after Hurricane Irma. Please feel free to give us a call at 407-960-4690!

Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

Request Quote

Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 850nm, SR up to 300m

Your Custom Configuration:
  • No Hard Drive
  • No RAID
  • No RAM Upgrade
  • No RAIL
  • No Network Card
  • No Warranty
  • No SSD Cache